Tabella

Női NBI 2016/2017

#CsapatMGYDVLGKGGKPont
Alba Fehérvár KC2612014717712524
EUbility Group-Békéscsabai ENKSE267415631717-8618
Budaörs Handball266416651765-11416
Dunaújvárosi Kohász KA26181777165411737
DVSC-TVP2610412684675924
Kispest NKK261223631970-3394
Érd2618357326508239
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungária26221385762922845
Győri Audi ETO KC26251088557331251
Ipress Center-Vác2617187627006235
Kisvárda Master Good SE266416637705-6816
Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE267118589702-11315
MTK Budapest269215654754-10020
Siófok KC269215742737520

Magyar Kézilabda SzövetségTABELLA / MENETREND