Tabella

CsapatMGYDVLGKGGKP
Alba Fehérvár KC267217668746-7816
Moyra-Budaörs Handball267217684809-12516
Vasas SC263023681873-1926
Dunaújvárosi KKA2610016701762-6120
DVSC SCHAEFFLER26210575863612242
Érd266020662782-12012
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungária26250184957427550
Győri Audi ETO KC26250187656830850
Kisvárda Master Good SE2611213657700-4324
Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár26142108127565630
MTK Budapest269413691747-5622
Siófok KC26150117807631730
Hungast Szombathelyi KKA265219683827-14412
Váci NKSE26170197997584134

MKSZ: Tabella, menetrend, eredmények, helyszínek, góllövőlista

Mesterlövészek

Támogatóink