Tabella

CsapatMGYDVLGKGGKP
Alba Fehérvár KC267118676808-13215
EUbility Group-Békéscsaba264220641825-18410
Boglári Akadémia-SZISE266119693815-12213
Dunaújvárosi KKA269017699774-7518
DVSC SCHAEFFLER26151107747175731
Érd266218701828-12714
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungária26250189259030250
Győri Audi ETO KC25240190652238448
Kisvárda Master Good SE268216649715-6618
Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár2518077206734736
MTK Budapest2614210785805-2030
Siófok KC2616198037238029
Hungast Szombathelyi KKA266119653813-16013
Váci NKSE2616197697531633

Kérdésévelforduljon hozzánk bizalommal!

    Támogatóink